Sök fastighetsmäklare

Hittade 1697 poster
3etage Fastighetsmäklare Helsingborg 0423003030
A Home 4U Stockholm
AB Jinfast Stockholm 0709224444
AB Lennart Mäklare Rockneby 048066066
AB SkogensHus Örnsköldsvik 066010200
AB Svanvik P-G Hallin AB
ANCEVSKA Göteborg Göteborg 0317577170
AP Fastighetstransaktioner Jönköping 0364400490
AREAL-Skogs & jordbruksgruppen i Skåne AB Simrishamn 041369010
Affärskonsult Anders Lindeberg AB Torup 034520425
Agentur Fastighetsförmedling Arvika 057010030
Ahlberg & Berndtsson Rev. & Fastighets AB Hönö 031965133
Ahlm & Dahl Fastighetsförmedling AB Umeå 0903403040
Ahre Fastighetsbyrå AB Göteborg 031121020
Aktiv Fastighetsförmedling i Piteå Piteå 0737182886
Aldstens Fastighetsförmedling Karlskrona 045510010
Alertus Fastighetsbyrå AB Sollentuna 08358690
Allan Bytar AB Mäklarcentrum Uppsala 018156780
Allan Tressfeldt AB Lidingö 0705843300
Allbo Nordica Mäklarhus AB Diö 0703987007
Allimac AB Kinna
Almerts Mäkleri AB Enköping 017139300
Almtuna Fastighetsbyrå Stefan Selberg Uppsala 018145548
Alstad Fastighetsbyrå Trelleborg 040485063
Alvhem Mäkleri och Interiör AB Göteborg 0317612250
Alvik Mäklarna AB Stockholm 08308914
Ambassadör Fastighetsmäkleri AB Stockholm
Ambition Fastighetsförmedling Östersund 0738402025
Anders Anderssons Mäklarfirma Löberöd 041330417
Anders Björkeroth Fastighetsförmedling Täby 0707742627
Anders Johansson Fastighetsmäklare AB Höganäs 0704931141
Anderssons Mäklarbyrå AB Lund 0735256000
Anette Kantor Jansson Fastighetsbyrå Göteborg 0708180824
Angeläget Fastighetsförmedling AB Luleå
Ankartåget AB Lidingö 0766279100
Anna Ski Mäkleri Lidingö
Anna-Karin Crutze
Annica Eriksson Fastighetskonsult Mariestad 0317430097
Areal Sävedalen 0769465466
Areal Tygelsjö
Areal Dala-Järna 0702957303
Areal Stockholm 086784082
Areal Växjö 0727314100
Areal Jönköping 036167641
Areal Hedemora Hedemora
Areal Linköping Nyköping Linköping
Areal Malmö Vellinge 0703202910
Areal Sandviken Sandviken 026248251
Areal Skellefteå Skellefteå 0730787125
Areal Skogsbyrån Bollnäs Bollnäs
Areal Uppsala Uppsala 07397484255
Areal Västerås Västerås 0738106763
Areal i Karlstad Karlstad 054188448
Areal i Ljungby Ryssby 037244020
Areal i Luleå Luleå 092097070
Areal i Skövde Skövde 051182190
Areal i Uddevalla Torbjörn Mellin Ljungskile 0703555001
Areal i Umeå Umeå
Areal i Vetlanda Vetlanda 038356150
Areal i Vänersborg Vänersborg 0521272755
Areal Åmål Åmål 0706018605
Areal Örebro Örebro
Areal Östersund Östersund
Argosilva AB Hörby 0725184040
Arvhag Juridik & Bostadsmäkleri Göteborg 0723947824
Asira AB Stockholm
Ask Fastighetsförmedling AB Staffanstorp 046252268
Askengren & Partners Kungshamn 052337500
Askengren & Partners AB Grebbestad 052536310
Askengren & Partners AB Grebbestad 052613332
Atumne Fastighetsutveckling AB Svedala 019272277
Axberg & Co Stockholm 0854543637
Axel Svedlund Fastighetsförmedling AB Norberg 0705269795
B Nilsson Fastighetskonsult AB Saltsjöbaden 0854515990
BF-Konsult i Ystad AB Ystad 041113720
Balders Fastighetsbyrå Bromma 08802690
Balders Fastighetsförmedling sedan 1929 Bromma
Bamses Invest AB Malmö 040974950
Behrer & Partners Fastighetsmäkleri Stockholm 086670020
Bengt Tomas Mäklarbyrå AB Skärholmen 086570000
Berggren & CO Fastighetsmäkleri AB Gustavsberg 0857029557
Berggren Fastighetsbyrå Stockholm 0706933744
Bergmansmäklarbyrå Gävle 026121515
Berner & Hagstedt mäklare Furuvik 0702901333
Bernstein Real Estate Stockholm 086140800
Bernström & Parners AB Stockholm 0708862200
Bertwig Fastighetsförmedling AB Visby 0498217920
Best of Homes/Fastighetsmäklare/ Runeco AB Täby 0705687600
Bjurfors Alingsås Alingsås 0322285350
Bjurfors Bjärred Bjärred 046297170
Bjurfors Bohuslän Myggenäs 0304660000
Bjurfors Borås Borås
Bjurfors Bromma Bromma 087282200
Bjurfors Dalarna Falun 02313330
Bjurfors Halmstad Halmstad 035188020
Bjurfors Hammarby/Skarpnäck Johanneshov 087282218
Bjurfors Helsingborg City Helsingborg 0426114100
Bjurfors Helsingborg Norr Helsingborg 0426114100
Bjurfors Hisingen Göteborg 0317617960
Bjurfors Huddinge Huddinge 087113300
Bjurfors Hässleholm Hässleholm
Bjurfors Höllviken Höllviken 0406083090
Bjurfors Höör Höör 0413485800
Bjurfors Jönköping Jönköping 036372600
Bjurfors Karlstad Karlstad 054181000
Bjurfors Kristianstad Kristianstad 0446202000
Bjurfors Kungsbacka/Onsala Kungsbacka 030050490
Bjurfors Kungsholmen Stockholm
Bjurfors Kungälv Kungälv 0303208660
Bjurfors Landskrona Landskrona 0418484401
Bjurfors Lerum Lerum 030255650
Bjurfors Liljeholmen/Hägersten Stockholm 0852026180
Bjurfors Limhamn Järnvägsgatan Limhamn 0406083080
Bjurfors Limhamn Linnégatan Limhamn 0406083080
Bjurfors Linköping Linköping 0135603300
Bjurfors Lomma Lomma 0462732650
Bjurfors Luleå Luleå
Bjurfors Lund Väster Lund 0406083000
Bjurfors Malmö City Malmö 0406083000
Bjurfors Malmö Väster Malmö 0406083050
Bjurfors Malmö Öster Malmö 0406083070
Bjurfors Märsta Märsta 087282290
Bjurfors Mölndal Mölndal 0317068350
Bjurfors Mölnlycke Mölnlycke 031887960
Bjurfors Nyproduktion Stockholm Stokholm 0730309030
Bjurfors Näringsliv Malmö 0406083080
Bjurfors Näringsliv Johanneshov 087282200
Bjurfors Näringsliv Göteborg Göteborg 0317617980
Bjurfors Partille Sävedalen 0313367870
Bjurfors Solna Solna 087282200
Bjurfors Staffanstorp Staffanstorp 0462735632
Bjurfors Sundsvall Sundsvall
Bjurfors Södermalm Stockholm 087282200
Bjurfors Torslanda Torslanda 031922970
Bjurfors Trelleborg Trelleborg 0410724600
Bjurfors Tyresö Vendelsö 0852026740
Bjurfors Tyresö Haninge AB Vendelsö 0707165868
Bjurfors Täby Täby 0852026160
Bjurfors Upplands Väsby Upplands Väsby 0851834300
Bjurfors Uppsala Uppsala
Bjurfors Varberg Varberg 0340500980
Bjurfors Vasastan Stockholm 0852026130
Bjurfors Visby Visby
Bjurfors Värmdö Gustavsberg 087282200
Bjurfors Väster Askim 031686970
Bjurfors Västerås Västerås
Bjurfors Växjö Växjö 047028182
Bjurfors Ystad 0411568800
Bjurfors i Båstad Båstad 0431474020
Bjurfors i Göteborg AB Göteborg 0317332000
Bjurfors i Göteborg, City Göteborg 0317617900
Bjurfors i Lund Lund 0462732640
Bjurfors i Nacka Nacka 087282200
Bjurfors i Sollentuna Sollentuna
Bjurfors i Åre AB Åre 064713960
Bjurfors Örebro Örebro
Bjurfors Österlen
Bjurfors Östermalm/Lidingö Stockholm 0852026130
Bjurfors Östersund Östersund 0725299300
Bjurman Fastighetsförmedling Huddinge 086601208
Björklunds i Nynäshamn AB Nynäshamn 0852016363
Blidö Fastighetsförmedling/ Henry Duhs Lidingö 0708766555
Blok Hem AB Stockholm 0727177907
Blokk Fastighetspartner Eskilstuna 016157850
BlumenthalHoffman Fastighetsmäkleri Stockholm 07332814150733281661
Bo Andersson Fastighetsförmedling Karlstad 054210098
Bo Bra Fastighetsförmedling Lund
Bo Lundvall & Son AB Södertälje 0855032720
BoLiving Älvsjö 0858801522
BoMäklarna Törnblom & Hedenskog HB Uppsala 018293900
BoSthlm Fastighetsmäklare AB, HK Stockholm 0841020501
BoSthlm Kungsholmen Stockholm 087217770
BoSthlm Nacka Nacka 087180222
BoSthlm Sköndal 0707911221
BoSthlm Älvsjö Älvsjö
Boarea fastighetsmäklare Stockholm 0763210080
Bobyrån Stockholm 0841029007
Bocenter Fastighetsförmedling i Sverige AB/Regus kontorscenter Malmö 040306020
Bocentrum Kristinehamn 055038000
Bocentrum Filipstad
Bohem Malmö 040402200
Bohuset Fastighetsbyrå AB ÅSA 0340655565
Bokedjan Kerry Leijon AB Hisings Backa 031512050
Bolighus AB Vintrie 040510827
Bomäklaren i Huddinge Norsborg 0707653041
Borgfast AB Helsingborg 042243390
Bosatt Fastighetsförmedling Stockholm 0704672200
Bostad & Öliv Fastighetsmäklare på Gotland AB Visby 0498691600
Bostad Ida´ Fastighetsförmedling Tomelilla 0417511700
Bostad Västerås Fastighetsförmedling i Västerås AB Västerås 021171950
Bostad&Co Halmstad 0705438992
Bostad&Fastighet Paul Bondesson AB Kristianstad 0708118113
Bostada AB 0730500897
Bostada Mölndal Mölndal
Bostaden i Engesberg AB Gävle 0703474888
Bostadia Fastighetsförmedling Tomelilla 0768761190
BostadsForm Göteborg 031230240
Bostadsbutiken Alexandersson & Lundblom Uddevalla 0522500000
Bostadsbyrån norrort Ljusterö 0854242222
Bostadsrättsspecialisten Stockholm 08300305
Bosthlm Vasastan Stockholm 0841020501
Boteamet i Sverige AB Örnsköldsvik 066084500
Boutrednings- & Mäklarfirma Hilding Ottosson AB Svedala 040401313
Bovida Gustavsberg 0857140080
Bratting Mäklarbyrå AB Skövde 0500417710
Brege & Holm Fastighetsmäklare Uppsala 0184444085
Bremberg fastighetsmäkleri AB Täby 0812139450
Broberg Mäkleri AB Lidköping
Broberg Mäkleri AB Skara 051112525
Broker i Väst AB Kinna 0708481215
Brokr Fastighetsmäklare Stockholm 0709903444
Brygge Group AB Mölnlycke 031488831
Bukowskis Mäklarbyrå Tumba 087782080
Bygg och Bo AB Stockholm 086630511
Bäckaskogs Fastighetsbyrå Värnamo 037016509
Bülow & Lind Fastighetsförmedling AB Malmö 040300305
CMT i Sjövik AB (Timo Airikka) Gråbo 030243087
Carl Martin Fastighetsmäkleri Stockholm 08120786700
Carlsson Ring Fastighetsmäklare Stöde
Carlsson Ring Fastighetsmäklare Stocka 065080000
Carlsson Ring Fastighetsmäklare AB Örsundsbro 018102030
Caroline Wassberg Fastighetsförmedling Kalmar 0707471828
Catella Corporate Finance Göteborg AB Göteborg 031600170
Catella Corporate Finance Malmö AB Malmö
Catella Corporate Finance Stockholm AB Stockholm 084633310
Christander Fastighetsförmedling AB Göteborg 031226600
Colliers International Sweden AB Stockholm 084023670
Comentus AB Kungsbacka 0300672990
Cronholm & Partner KB Malmö 040250790
Cronholm & Partner KB Helsingborg 042266650
Cronholm Gårdar Genarp
Cronholm&Bergman AB Malmö
Cushman & Wakefield Sweden AB Stockholm 086713400
Cymkofastighetskonsult AB Malmö 0708874214
Dalarö Fastighetsbyrå Dalarö 0850151300
Danfors Fastighetsförmedling AB Laholm 043028250
Danfors Fastighetsförmedling AB Mellbystrand 043028250
Digitala Mäklarhuset AB Stockholm 0704090101
Din Mäklare Peter Olvsborn Åhus 044242324
Diplomat Fastighetsmäkleri Stockholm 08203205
Diplomat Fastighetsmäkleri Stockholm 0859250501
Diplomat Fastighetsmäkleri Stockholm 08203205
ERA Andersson & Karn Fastighetsbyrå AB Borensberg 014140630
ERA Andersson & Karn Fastighetsbyrå AB Vadstena 014329040
ERA Andersson & Karn Fastighetsbyrå AB Mjölby 014212040
ERA Axelssons Fastighetsbyrå Kungälv 030364280
ERA Axelssons fastighetsbyrå Ale Älvängen 0303746690
ERA Axelssons fastighetsbyrå Ale/Lilla Edet Lilla Edet
ERA Bomäklarna i Sundsvall AB Sundsvall 060121272
ERA Bråvikens Mäklarbyrå Kolmården 011392530
ERA Dala Fastighetsförmedling AB Borlänge 024310864
ERA Din Mäklare Södertälje Södertälje 0855039100
ERA Din Mäklare Vemdalen Vemdalen
ERA Ditt Hem Fastighetsförmedling Vaxholm 0854133100
ERA Ditt Hem Fastighetsförmedling Täby 084111800
ERA Enskede/Farsta Enskede 086059600
ERA Fastighetsmäklare i Norrtälje AB Norrtälje 0176206610
ERA Garnisonen i Borås AB Borås 033204550
ERA Gothia Fastighetsbyrå Göteborg 0317337000
ERA Gothia Fastighetsbyrå Mölnlycke Mölnlycke 031886270
ERA Gränsbygden Markaryd 043379220
ERA HemMäklaren Vejbystrand 0702475724
ERA Hemmäklarna AB Bandhagen 0859905230
ERA Hus&Hem Trollhättan Trollhättan 052112800
ERA Hus&Hem Vänersborg Vänersborg 052112800
ERA Håkan Sköld Fastighetsbyrå AB Malmö 0406702020
ERA Larssons Fastighetsförmedling Halmstad 035100600219470
ERA Löwander & Partners Råå 042260020
ERA Mäklarbyrå Norr AB Örnsköldsvik 0660294440
ERA Mäklarbyrå Östersund Östersund 063106300
ERA Mäklargruppen Nacka-Värmdö Saltsjöbaden 087177000
ERA Skaraborgsmäklaren Mariestad 050113450
ERA Skaraborgsmäklaren Skövde 0500481070
ERA Steffbo AB Motala 0141290990
ERA Stockholmsmäklarna Segeltorp 086082282
ERA Storstad - Bostäder Stockholm 087207600
ERA Tessab & Co Fastighetsbyrå Bromma
ERA Västsvenska Fastighetsbyrån AB Göteborg 0317881101
ESNY Eklund Stockholm New York Göteborg
ESNY Gbg Göteborg
ESNY Stockholm AB Stockholm 0841095980
ESTATE Fastighetsbyrå AB Stockholm 086119960
East & West Mäklarfirma Limhamn 0406444770
Eben Bostad Stockholm 0705353070
Edgrens Fastighetsförmedling Lidingö
Egendomsbyrå Tingsryd AB Tingsryd 047710000
Egendomsmäklarna Björklinge
Egendomsmäklarna Falköping Falköping 0515721630
Egendomsmäklarna Lidköping Lidköping 051060410
Egendomsmäklarna Nyköping/Katrineholm Björkvik 015030005
Egendomsmäklarna Uppsala Björklinge 018374375
Egendomsmäklarna i Hässleholm Hässleholm 045182400
Egendomsmäklarna i Slöta AB Vartofta
Egendomsmäklarna i västra Sverige AB Hyssna 033123030
Egnell & Sterner
Ekenstam Fastighetsmäklare Stockholm 0850555400
Eklund fastighetsmäkleri AB Uppsala 0705903824
Eliases Sthlm AB Stockholm 0840020030
Elite Fastighetsmäklare Norrköping 011108510
Elvins MäklarByrå Norrköping
Emmaboda Fastighetsförmedling AB Emmaboda 047133760
Enboms Fastighetsbyrå AB Kalix 092312310
Enrotek AB Karlshamn 045410033
Entrance Fastighetsmäkleri AB Götborg 031675770
Era Sweden Fyris Bostad AB Uppsala 0704559421
Eric Thors Fastighetsbyrå AB Rättvik 02481003310227
Erik Olsson Fastighetsförmedling AB Stockholm 0855551300
Erik Olsson Nyproduktion AB Stockholm 084415790
Erling Karlsson Fastighetsförm i Emmaboda AB Emmaboda 047112345
Eskils Fastighetsförmedling AB Eskilstuna 016170182
Est Fast AB Bromma 0707577152
Ett hem Mäkleri AB Nyköping
Everhorn co-ordination HB Lidingö
Exclusive Living Sweden AB Kävlinge 0705910140
Exklusiv Fastighetsförmedling i Stockholm AB Stockholm 086641829
Fagergrens Fastighetsbyrå AB Gävle 026182450
Falkenbergs Fastighetsmäkleri Falkenberg 034616150
Fantastic Frank Fastighetsmäkleri Stockholm 0812045100
Fastighets AB Kungstorget Uddevalla 0705268010
Fastighetsbyrå Parder & Veres Hindås 0301518000
Fastighetsbyrån Hagfors 056350500
Fastighetsbyrån Märsta 0859256550
Fastighetsbyrån Uppsala 018569600
Fastighetsbyrån Stockholm 084522950
Fastighetsbyrån Västra Frölunda 0317344949
Fastighetsbyrån Lindesberg 058114000
Fastighetsbyrån Finspång 012216832
Fastighetsbyrån Ronneby 045716030
Fastighetsbyrån Karlshamn 045417040
Fastighetsbyrån Mellerud 053047050
Fastighetsbyrån Mölnlycke 0313383449
Fastighetsbyrån Habo 03641110
Fastighetsbyrån Alingsås 032217025
Fastighetsbyrån Lerum 030215000
Fastighetsbyrån Uddevalla 052236240
Fastighetsbyrån Haninge 087452225
Fastighetsbyrån Solna 084451640
Fastighetsbyrån Laholm 043071930
Fastighetsbyrån Partille 031269000
Fastighetsbyrån Gnesta 015821650
Fastighetsbyrån Höllviken 040456650
Fastighetsbyrån Visby 0498218040
Fastighetsbyrån Bjuv 04283030
Fastighetsbyrån Bålsta 017151400
Fastighetsbyrån Ekerö 0856410980
Fastighetsbyrån Hässelby 084455390
Fastighetsbyrån Sigtuna 0859256550
Fastighetsbyrån Svalöv 0418660070
Fastighetsbyrån Säffle 053312435
Fastighetsbyrån Sälen 028026020
Fastighetsbyrån Gustavsberg 0857023030
Fastighetsbyrån Idre
Fastighetsbyrån Norsborg 0853471050
Fastighetsbyrån Västervik 049030210
Fastighetsbyrån Hofors 029020120
Fastighetsbyrån Svedala 040403900
Fastighetsbyrån Vara 051212085
Fastighetsbyrån Lilla Edet 052018144
Fastighetsbyrån Boden 092151600
Fastighetsbyrån Tumba 0856640150
Fastighetsbyrån Borlänge 024314115
Fastighetsbyrån Vimmerby 049214010
Fastighetsbyrån Rönninge 0856640150
Fastighetsbyrån Göteborg 0317080010
Fastighetsbyrån Arvika 057014420
Fastighetsbyrån Avesta 022650905
Fastighetsbyrån Bollnäs 027810000
Fastighetsbyrån Borgholm 048577971
Fastighetsbyrån Borås 033100080
Fastighetsbyrån Bromma 087041500
Fastighetsbyrån Eksjö 038115940
Fastighetsbyrån Stockholm Globen 086000710
Fastighetsbyrån Eskilstuna 016120040
Fastighetsbyrån Sjöbo 041619040
Fastighetsbyrån Eslöv 0413400424
Fastighetsbyrån Fagersta 022317040
Fastighetsbyrån Falkenberg 034684070
Fastighetsbyrån Falköping 051513425
Fastighetsbyrån Falun 02318260
Fastighetsbyrån Katrineholm 015016300
Fastighetsbyrån Farsta 08940205
Fastighetsbyrån Färjestaden 048534530
Fastighetsbyrån Gislaved 037112820
Fastighetsbyrån Götene 051159060
Fastighetsbyrån Helsingborg 042191800
Fastighetsbyrån Hjo 050312960
Fastighetsbyrån Hässleholm 045114390
Fastighetsbyrån Höganäs 042332020
Fastighetsbyrån Hörby 041513000
Fastighetsbyrån Jönköping 036344880
Fastighetsbyrån Kalix 092316550
Fastighetsbyrån Kalmar 048015150
Fastighetsbyrån Karlskoga 058633302
Fastighetsbyrån Karlskrona 045580160
Fastighetsbyrån Karlstad 054185240
Fastighetsbyrån Kinna 032014160
Fastighetsbyrån Klippan 043518070
Fastighetsbyrån Kristianstad 044126260
Fastighetsbyrån Kristinehamn 055015750
Fastighetsbyrån Staffanstorp 0406851990
Fastighetsbyrån Kumla 019581700
Fastighetsbyrån Kungsbacka 030014515
Fastighetsbyrån Kungshamn 052370132
Fastighetsbyrån Kungälv 030364550
Fastighetsbyrån Köping 022121005
Fastighetsbyrån Landskrona 041826070
Fastighetsbyrån Leksand 024714050
Fastighetsbyrån Lidköping 051060220
Fastighetsbyrån Ystad 0411241241
Fastighetsbyrån Linköping 013129125
Fastighetsbyrån Ljungby 037282030
Fastighetsbyrån Ludvika 024016066
Fastighetsbyrån Luleå 092068165
Fastighetsbyrån Lund 046124990
Fastighetsbyrån Lysekil 052313125
Fastighetsbyrån Mariestad 050116515
Fastighetsbyrån Halmstad 035218145
Fastighetsbyrån Mjölby 014215080
Fastighetsbyrån Mora 025017880
Fastighetsbyrån Motala 014153070
Fastighetsbyrån Mölndal 0317464949
Fastighetsbyrån Mönsterås 049910666
Fastighetsbyrån Norrköping 011134490
Fastighetsbyrån Norrtälje 017677870
Fastighetsbyrån Nybro 048118400
Fastighetsbyrån Nyköping 0155286040
Fastighetsbyrån Nynäshamn 0852027484
Fastighetsbyrån Nässjö 038018340
Fastighetsbyrån Henån 030430600
Fastighetsbyrån Osby 047913145
Fastighetsbyrån Oskarshamn 049181065
Fastighetsbyrån Perstorp 043535150
Fastighetsbyrån Piteå 0911230101
Fastighetsbyrån Rättvik 024851690
Fastighetsbyrån Sala 022485300
Fastighetsbyrån Sandviken 026249950
Fastighetsbyrån Simrishamn 041410793
Fastighetsbyrån Skara 051116090
Fastighetsbyrån Skellefteå 091015990
Fastighetsbyrån Tibro 050414545
Fastighetsbyrån Skurup 041143300
Fastighetsbyrån Skövde 0500481085
Fastighetsbyrån Sollefteå 062025825
Fastighetsbyrån Sundbyberg 084451640
Fastighetsbyrån Strängnäs 015214213
Fastighetsbyrån Malmö 0406851990
Fastighetsbyrån Strömstad 052614531
Fastighetsbyrån Sundsvall 060646150
Fastighetsbyrån Sunne 056513335
Fastighetsbyrån Södertälje 0855060450
Fastighetsbyrån Tierp 029371490
Fastighetsbyrån Tingsryd 047719190
Fastighetsbyrån Sölvesborg 045610026
Fastighetsbyrån Umeå 090134980
Fastighetsbyrån Trelleborg 041015550
Fastighetsbyrån Trollhättan 052018140
Fastighetsbyrån Tyresö 0852250420
Fastighetsbyrån Täby 086380990
Fastighetsbyrån Töreboda 050612438
Fastighetsbyrån Ulricehamn 032127991
Fastighetsbyrån Varberg 034018545
Fastighetsbyrån Vetlanda 0383763930
Fastighetsbyrån Vällingby 084458460
Fastighetsbyrån Vänersborg 052161000
Fastighetsbyrån Värnamo 037015770
Fastighetsbyrån Västerås 021151040
Fastighetsbyrån Växjö 047022590
Fastighetsbyrån Åkersberga 0854066600
Fastighetsbyrån Älmhult 047615539
Fastighetsbyrån Älvsbyn 092913400
Fastighetsbyrån Ängelholm 043113510
Fastighetsbyrån Örebro 019217000
Fastighetsbyrån Örkelljunga 043551250
Fastighetsbyrån Örnsköldsvik 066082110
Fastighetsbyrån Östersund 063142680
Fastighetsbyrån Östhammar 017317015
Fastighetsbyrån Tanumshede 052514369
Fastighetsbyrån Munkedal 052471800
Fastighetsbyrån Sävedalen 031261480
Fastighetsbyrån Nacka 087169150
Fastighetsbyrån Årsta 08272100
Fastighetsbyrån Torsby 056012600
Fastighetsbyrån Flen 015714000
Fastighetsbyrån Sollentuna 08963000
Fastighetsbyrån Gagnef 024152010
Fastighetsbyrån Göteborg 031616760
Fastighetsbyrån Upplands Väsby 0859086010
Fastighetsbyrån Haparanda 092210611
Fastighetsbyrån Ed 053412340
Fastighetsbyrån Angered 0313520010
Fastighetsbyrån Askersund 058314000
Fastighetsbyrån Gävle 026515910
Fastighetsbyrån Hallsberg 058214000
Fastighetsbyrån Huddinge 087743010
Fastighetsbyrån Järfälla 0858400980
Fastighetsbyrån Laxå 058410009
Fastighetsbyrån Lidingö 087315060
Fastighetsbyrån Löttorp 048529111
Fastighetsbyrån Stockholm 08315900
Fastighetsbyrån Sävsjö 038212711
Fastighetsbyrån Söderhamn 0270426570
Fastighetsbyrån Trosa 015617730
Fastighetsbyrån Åre 064750970
Fastighetsbyrån Höör 041327550
Fastighetsbyrån Stenungsund 0303729040
Fastighetsbyrån Vallentuna 0851175200
Fastighetsbyrån Malmö 0406851990
Fastighetsbyrån Årjäng 0573711600
Fastighetsbyrån Härnösand 0611556900
Fastighetsbyrån Danderyd 0858570200
Fastighetsbyrån Bromölla 045628085
Fastighetsbyrån Stockholm 086438820
Fastighetsbyrån Ljusdal 0651768025
Fastighetsbyrån Hägersten 0855636990
Fastighetsbyrån Stockholm 084590270
Fastighetsbyrån Enköping 017133000
Fastighetsbyrån Båstad 043179120
Fastighetsbyrån Kungsängen 0858166850
Fastighetsbyrån Charlottenberg 057130580
Fastighetsbyrån Göteborg 031231540
Fastighetsbyrån Kungsängen 017185484
Fastighetsbyrån Forshaga
Fastighetsbyrån Hudiksvall 065012700
Fastighetsbyrån Knivsta 018345590
Fastighetsbyrån Broby
Fastighetsbyrån Ale Kungälv 0303746250
Fastighetsbyrån B-M Koch Täby 08756951971
Fastighetsbyrån Burlöv Arlöv
Fastighetsbyrån Gert Jacobsson AB Grebbestad
Fastighetsbyrån Hisingen Göteborg 031231540
Fastighetsbyrån Kungsholmen Stockholm 086537800
Fastighetsbyrån Kävlinge AB Kävlinge 046124990
Fastighetsbyrån Linné Göteborg 0313839000
Fastighetsbyrån Lomma Lomma
Fastighetsbyrån Norra Djurgårdsstaden Stockholm 0840733750
Fastighetsbyrån Swedfab AB Kista 084774570
Fastighetsbyrån Torslanda/Öckerö Torslanda 031562850
Fastighetsbyrån Tranås Tranås 014018050
Fastighetsbyrån Vaxholm Vaxholm 0854133650
Fastighetsbyrån Vänern AB Kil 055416100
Fastighetsbyrån Västra Centrum Göteborg
Fastighetsbyrån, HK Stockholm 0854545500
Fastighetsfirman Pettersson & Son AB Nässjö 038018030
Fastighetsförmedlingen Väst AB Nödinge
Fastighetskonsult Ingvar Elmehag Växjö 0768858570
Fastighetsmäklare Anders Persson AB Malmö 04073930
Fastighetsmäklare Anna HD Malmö 0709828687
Fastighetsmäklare Arne Lindwall Lödderköping 0705934351
Fastighetsmäklare Bergstrand AB Växjö 047013280
Fastighetsmäklare Charlotta Hollertz Sankt Anna 012130001
Fastighetsmäklare LouiseL Karlshamn 0732502525
Fastighetsmäklare Per Fredrik Lundqvist Bjärred 0730565744
Fastighetsmäklare Rolf Hettinger AB Lund 0462117130
Fastighetsmäklarna Danderyd Enebyberg 0739483143
Fastighetsmäklarna Stockholm Stockholm 08140016
Fastighetsmäklarna i Stockholm Stockholm 0708963848
Fastighetsmäklarna i Sunnebo AB Ljungby 0703452100
Fastighetsnyckeln Ystad 041155570
Feretti Fastighetsmäkleri AB Eskilstuna 0703462666
Fernlund Mäklare AB Lund 046124840
Fine Real Estate Sweden AB Stockholm 0709402294
Fjelkners Fastighetsmäkleri AB Bromma 08268600
Fjällviddens Fastighetsmäklare AB Funäsdalen 0702982728
Flensburg Estate Stockholm +46760077993
Flinks Fastighetsförmedling AB Bengtsfors
Florin Partners 0704850885
Forsbergs Mäklarbyrå AB Skövde 0500480200
Forslöf Fastighetsförmedling Torshälla 0723736651
Fredegårds Fastighetsbyrå AB Stockholm 086600720
Fristående Affärsutveckling AB Stockholm 0708283448
Fåglevik Fastighetsbyrå AB Torslanda 0317243080
FöretagsFörmedlingen AB Norrköping 011238850
FöretagsStudion Mäkleri AB Eslöv
Företagsförmedling i Mellansverige AB Uppsala 08300727
GESON MÄKLARE Rimbo 017571647086671620
GOFAB Fastighetsbyrå AB Henån 030431200
GOFAB Fastighetsbyrå AB, HK Hjälteby 0304678300
Gadelius Fastighetsbyrå KB Lidingö 086653610
Gardefalk & Co Kalmar 048021820
Garnisonen i Göteborg AB Göteborg 031800440
Garnisonen i Jönköping AB Jönköping 036342560
Garnisonen i Kungälv AB Kungälv 030364050
Gods & Gårdar Fast.byrå AB Landvetter 031916600
Gofab Fastighetsbyrå AB Stenungsund 0303727663
Goreng Fastighetsmäkleri Stockholm 0709402080
Got Living Gothenburg Landvetter 0735408080
Gramer Skog Söderhamn 0702996886
Grand Fastighetsförmedling Stockholm 0761101006
Greta Sävenstedt Fastighetsförmedling AB Tvärålund 0706853535
Grip Fastighetsmäkleri AB Malmö 0406312061
Gripsholms Fastighetsförmedling Stockholm 086601880
Gård & Skog i Nybro AB Nybro 0725249700
Gårdsbyrån Vetlanda 038315048
Gårdshem Fastighetsförmedling Rottne 0705407071
Göran Jansson Lidingö 0707223626
H & W Kommersiella Fastigheter AB Göteborg 0317571090
H Mäklare AB Göteborg 0317759080
HEM Fastighetsmäklare Sverige AB Bromma 0707100000
Haglunds Fastighetsbyrå i Kil AB Kil 055414000
Hallonqvist Fastighetsbyrå AB Limhamn 040138323
Hammarströms Nybro Fastighetsförmedling AB Nybro 048113089
Happy Broker AB Enköping 0707736261
Harald Haglund Fastighetsbyrå AB Götene 0705610015
Helins Fastighetsbyrå AB Göteborg 031139555
Hem & Fritidsmäklaren Sweden AB 0708287355
Hemm Mäkleri AB Borås 0733358000
Hemnia Fastighetsförmedling AB Yngsjö 0733950524
Hemny Fastighetsförmedling AB Nybro 0763448472
Hemverket Göteborg 0770810038
Henmak AB Värnamo 037017255
Henricsons Bostadsrättsförmedling KB Göteborg 031130971
Hilmkil Fastighetsförmedling AB Bromma 0736566586
Hindås-Mäklaren Hindås 030121404
Historiska Hem Sverige AB Stockholm 08232010
Hjertquist fastighetsbyrå AB Göteborg 0317458805
Holiday Invest Borlänge 0730830508
Holm & Co Borgholm 048577410
Holpers Invest AB Göteborg +46707593464
Home by Dean fastighetsförmedling AB Visby 0702819059
Homemäklaren i StorGöteborg AB Partille 0706588347
Hoome Mäkleri Sundsvall 0706746162
Hoome Mäkleri Härnösand
Hoome Mäkleri Hälsingland Hudiksvall 0650590950
House & Homes Fastighetsförmedling Norrköping 0705914900
Hundstensvallen AB Gustavsberg 0760400240
Hus & Hem på Södertörn Nynäshamn 0852027150
Husbolaget Invest AB Stockholm
Husbutiken i Haparanda AB Haparanda 0705242168
HusmanHagberg Gällivare 097013345
HusmanHagberg Linköping 0134650900
HusmanHagberg Norrtälje 0176279200
HusmanHagberg Karlstad 054190100
HusmanHagberg Kristianstad 044101900
HusmanHagberg Kalix 0923310900
HusmanHagberg Bjuv 0708233960
HusmanHagberg Söderköping 011128020
HusmanHagberg Karlskrona 045570230
HusmanHagberg Nynäshamn 0841096060
HusmanHagberg AB, HK Stockholm 086540200
HusmanHagberg Bohuslän Smögen 0523459780
HusmanHagberg Borås Borås
HusmanHagberg Botkyrka/Salem Tumba 0853038880
HusmanHagberg Bromma Bromma 08262929
HusmanHagberg Bålsta/Håbo Bålsta 0171469560
HusmanHagberg East Estate AB Göteborg 031252250
HusmanHagberg Enköping Enköping
HusmanHagberg Enskede Enskede 086594420
HusmanHagberg Estate 031 Göteborg 031546000
HusmanHagberg Falun Falun 02310100
HusmanHagberg Farsta Farsta 084475490
HusmanHagberg Gnesta Gnesta
HusmanHagberg Gällivare Gällivare 097013345
HusmanHagberg Gävle Gävle 026660070
HusmanHagberg Göteborg Väster Västra Frölunda 031474700
HusmanHagberg Haninge Handen 087773200
HusmanHagberg Helsingborg Helsingborg 0760000922
HusmanHagberg Hisingen Göteborg 0313203020
HusmanHagberg Huddinge Huddinge 087794600
HusmanHagberg Hägersten Hägersten 086456600
HusmanHagberg Härjedalen Lofsdalen 0703917844
HusmanHagberg Härryda Landvetter 0762309092
HusmanHagberg Hässleholm Hässleholm 045189500
HusmanHagberg Järfälla Järfälla 0858010460
HusmanHagberg Järfälla Järfälla 0858014130
HusmanHagberg Jönköping Jönköping 03666770
HusmanHagberg Kalmar Kalmar 0728884231
HusmanHagberg Karlshamn 0705276725
HusmanHagberg Kista Kista 087517575
HusmanHagberg Kungsbacka Kungsbacka
HusmanHagberg Kungsholmen Stockholm 086514080
HusmanHagberg Kungälv Kungälv
HusmanHagberg La Zenia 03189 Costa Alicante ES +34968178527
HusmanHagberg Lidingö Lidingö 087657090
HusmanHagberg Luleå Luleå 0920230700
HusmanHagberg Malmö Malmö 0406153040
HusmanHagberg Mullsjö/Habo Mullsjö 039231212
HusmanHagberg Norrköping Norrköping 011128020
HusmanHagberg Nyköping Nyköping 0155456370
HusmanHagberg Partille Sävedalen 031151562
HusmanHagberg Skellefteå Skellefteå 091053150
HusmanHagberg Skövde Skövde 0500500220
HusmanHagberg Sollentuna Sollentuna 08356550
HusmanHagberg Solna Solna 087055990
HusmanHagberg Sundsvall Sundsvall 060666900
HusmanHagberg Södermalm Stockholm 087430550
HusmanHagberg Torslanda Torslanda 0313203020
HusmanHagberg Tyresö Älta Tyresö 087126000
HusmanHagberg Täby Täby 087683100
HusmanHagberg Uddevalla Uddevalla 0727113300
HusmanHagberg Umeå Umeå 09047000
HusmanHagberg Upplands Väsby Upplands Väsby 0859092900
HusmanHagberg Upplands-Bro Kungsängen 0858166060
HusmanHagberg Uppsala Uppsala 018109000
HusmanHagberg Vaggeryd Vaggeryd
HusmanHagberg Vallentuna Vallentuna 0851178810
HusmanHagberg Vasastan Stockholm 086515080
HusmanHagberg Vällingby Vällingby 08371900
HusmanHagberg Värmdö Gustavsberg 0857030888
HusmanHagberg Västerås Västerås 021410670
HusmanHagberg Växjö Växjö 0470780060
HusmanHagberg i Nacka Nacka 087162500
HusmanHagberg Ängelholm Ängelholm 0431368008
HusmanHagberg Åre Åre 064736000
HusmanHagberg Örebro Örebro 0196708530
HusmanHagberg Örnsköldsvik Örnsköldsvik
Husmanhagberg Borlänge/Säter Säter 0736796937
Husmanhagberg Hemavan Umeå 07072555566
Husmanhagberg Idre Idre 0253775200
Husmanhagberg Klippan Klippan 0760000922
Husmanhagberg Ljungby Ljungby 0709685778
Husmanhagberg Mölndal Mölndal
Husmanhagberg Sundbyberg Sundbyberg 087055990
Husmanhagberg Österåker Österåker
Hägerstens Mäklare AB Hägersten 08181710
Hälsinglands Fastighetsbyrå Hudiksvall 065093300
HälsoHuset i Malmö AB Malmö 0708960496
Högalidsmäklarna (Sunday Fastighetsmäkleri AB) Stockholm 0868442250
Idbergs Mäklarbyrå AB Karlshamn 04541490016700
Idealhem AB Malmö 040266060
Individa fastighetsmäkleri AB Stockholm 0812150601
Industriförmedling SFS AB Halmstad 035156155
Ingvarssons AB Halmstad 035184000
Innerstadsspec Stockholm AB Stockholm
Innerstadsspecialisten Kungsholmen Stockholm 086660000
Innerstadsspecialisten Södermalm Stockholm 086660004
J A Mäklare AB Halmstad 0706546365
J M Rothenbergs Bjärred 046294900
J.N. Advisor Täby 0851050405
JLL Capital Markets AB 0731463129
Jakobssons Bjäremäklaren AB Torekov 0431363500
Jan Stigen AB Huddinge 086467070
Jesper Magnusson Fastighetsförmedling AB Lidingö 087652132
JiFAST Diö 0706215008
Johan Lindell Konsult AB Lund 0705301499
Johansson & Ströyer Stockholm 0700009803
Jonas Hellqvist
Joreviken AB Fjällbacka 052532050
Jurist- & Mäklarfirma Mustonen Upplands Väsby
Juristfirman Lars Waldestrand HB Länna 017422277
JÖRNKVISTS Kustnära Mäklare AB Skummeslövsstrand 0430777780
Järfälla Fastighetsförm Olovsson & Stignäs AB Sollentuna 08352800
Jörnklev AB Malmö
KAM Lundin Mäkleri Stockholm
Karin Mäklare AB Eskilstuna 0702442221
Karl Danielsson Egendomar AB Norrköping 0706482303
Karlsson & Uddare AB Saltsjöbaden
Karlsson & Uddare AB Stockholm 0854553550
Karlsson & Uddare AB Stockholm
Karlsson & Uddare AB Stockholm 0708954967
Kerstin Fröjdh
Kjell Johansson Fastighetsbyrå Stockholm 086411000
Klippan Fastighetsförmedling AB Lidingö
Klockare Fastighetsmäkleri AB Lidingö 0707359922
Knivsta Mäklaren Knivsta 018381320
Kommersiella Fastigheter Skåne AB Malmö
Korsholmen Fastigheter AB Malmköping 0705757903
Kristina Lindholm Fastighetsmäklare Mijas Costa 0841095911
Kullabygdens Mäklarbyrå HB Höganäs
Kustmäklaren i Ängelholm AB Ängelholm 043116670
Kustnära Fastighetsmäklare i Bohuslän AB Fjällbacka 052531210
L2 Fastigheter AB Göteborg 031107770
LENA STRÖM Fastighetsbyrå AB Löddeköpinge 0462704200
LIWE Estate AB Linköping
Lagerlings Stockholm 086601600
Land och fjäll AB Frösön 063107200
Lantbruksvärderare Janna Björk AB Nybro 0727079641
Lantgårdar AB Ramdala 045541200
Lantz Estate Partner Stockholm 0859909943
Lars Berglund Fastighets AB Märsta 0859788461
Lavass Mäkleri Gustavsberg 0812857070
Le Grand propriete Fastighetsförmedling AB Stockholm 08388755
Lejons Mäkleri i Örebro AB Örebro 0709992990
Leva Lantliv Ryd 045981110
Lidingö-Östermalm Affärs- och Fastighetsbyrå Lidingö 087656677
Liljedal Mäklarbyrå Österskär 0705982323
Lilla Mäklarbyrån Sweden AB Limhamn 0709970403
Limhamns Mäklare Malmö 040158686
Lindroos Bostadsmäklare AB Johanneshov 0842983304298530
Lindwalls Fastighetsforum Marieholm 041361800
Lise-Lotts Mäklarbyrå Glumslöv 042211169
Lisenstedt Fastighetsförmedling Trollhättan 0520526030
Living Fastighetsmäkleri AB (Södermalm) Stockholm
Livsrum i Malmö AB Malmö 040102730
Liwing Mäklarbyrå Karlskrona 0766120014
Locales Stockholm 0703730360
Ludvig & Co AB Bollnäs Bollnäs 0771272727
Ludvig & Co AB Edsbyn Edsbyn 027129816
Ludvig & Co AB Emmaboda Emmaboda 0703231785
Ludvig & Co AB Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 016176446
Ludvig & Co AB Falun Falun 02393942
Ludvig & Co AB Hudiksvall Hudiksvall 0650541280
Ludvig & Co AB Hyltebruk Hyltebruk
Ludvig & Co AB Härnösand Härnösand 061128935
Ludvig & Co AB Jönköping Jönköping
Ludvig & Co AB Karlstad Karlstad 054177400
Ludvig & Co AB Kristianstad Kristianstad 044208901
Ludvig & Co AB Laholm Laholm 043017770
Ludvig & Co AB Linköping Linköping 013377010
Ludvig & Co AB Luleå Luleå 0920237700
Ludvig & Co AB Lycksele Lycksele 095034505
Ludvig & Co AB Malmö Malmö 040105200
Ludvig & Co AB Mora Mora 0250592281
Ludvig & Co AB Norrköping Norrköping 011194906
Ludvig & Co AB Nyköping Nyköping 015577303
Ludvig & Co AB Ronneby Ronneby 045744352
Ludvig & Co AB Sandviken Sandviken 026245972
Ludvig & Co AB Sjöbo Sjöbo 041628750
Ludvig & Co AB Skara Skara 0771272727
Ludvig & Co AB Skellefteå Skellefteå 0910717570
Ludvig & Co AB Skövde Skövde 0771272727
Ludvig & Co AB Sollefteå Sollefteå 062025932
Ludvig & Co AB Sundsvall Sundsvall 060678808
Ludvig & Co AB Tanumshede Tanumshede 052564231
Ludvig & Co AB Umeå Umeå 090108080
Ludvig & Co AB Uppsala Uppsala
Ludvig & Co AB Vara Vara 051272518
Ludvig & Co AB Varberg Varberg 034012010
Ludvig & Co AB Vetlanda Vetlanda 038359450
Ludvig & Co AB Visby Visby 0498206751
Ludvig & Co AB Vänersborg Vänersborg 0521572420
Ludvig & Co AB Värnamo Värnamo 0370692200
Ludvig & Co AB Västervik Västervik 0490258970
Ludvig & Co AB Västerås Västerås 021103550
Ludvig & Co AB Växjö Växjö 0470475728
Ludvig & Co AB Vårgårda Vårgårda 0322666600
Ludvig & Co AB Ängelholm Ängelholm 0431418130
Ludvig & Co AB Örebro Örebro 019168390
Ludvig & Co AB Östersund Östersund 063157160
Ludvig & Co AB, HK Stockholm
Lundin Fastighetsbyrå AB Göteborg 031172260
Lundin Mäkleri Norrtälje 017616661
Lysekilsmäklarna AB Lysekil 052314580
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling (Finn Bostad i Öresund) Lomma 0708978178
Länsförsäkringar Bandhagen Bandhagen 086781212
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Söderhamn 027013400
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Åmål 053215151
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Göteborg 031410600
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Örnsköldsvik 066079942
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Höör 0413559880
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Eskilstuna 0165416500
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Stockholm 0856288650
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Upplands Väsby 0704551282
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Ystad 041166040
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Sjöbo 0416779970
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Tomelilla 041715290
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Skurup 041140055
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Höganäs 042331750
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Åstorp 04255200
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Klippan 043513050
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Sandviken 026271600
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Vimmerby 049269280
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Bromma 0856288750
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Tierp 029342650
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Landvetter 0318808200707537038
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Östersund 063517830
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Hemse 0498233350
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Höllviken 04063141900410353540
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Trelleborg 0410353540
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Ängelholm 043118550
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Falköping 0515677217
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Askim 031691111
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Torslanda 031410600
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Borlänge 0243795300
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Åkersberga 0856288740
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Vemdalen 068431000
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Uddevalla 052214825
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Örkelljunga 0435748748
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Karlstad 0547751655
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Lerum 030255570
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Hässleholm 0451707980
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Kungälv 030318050
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Mora 0250571100
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Trollhättan 0520494930
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Enköping 017124600
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Västervik 0490565610
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Skellefteå 0910779000
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Köping 022184480
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Västerås 021403130
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Norrköping 011290860
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Katrineholm 0150366520
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Falun 0236612000
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Sollentuna 0841074100
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Sundsvall 060198560
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Kristianstad 0447816820
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Karlskoga 0586740000
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Södertälje 0840021300
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Tullinge 0812860230
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Svalöv 0418663550
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Gävle 026147600
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Sölvesborg 0456646640
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Täby 0176285500
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Ekerö 0856036010
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Hudiksvall 0650487990
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Malmö 040104400
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Jönköping 036307820
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Sala 022451550
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Halmstad 035152800
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Borås 0337203380
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Habo 03640077
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Hägersten 0856288930
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Växjö 0470720160
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Aneby 038045300
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Kinna 032017660
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Märsta 0858831280
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Tanumshede 052522233
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Östhammar 017388660
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Bollnäs 0278757090
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Handen 0856288720
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Åre 064751100
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Hägersten 0840029800
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Umeå 090129060
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Luleå 0920242580
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Växjö 0470720160
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Täby 0856288790
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Tyresö 0856288770
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Laholm 043079420
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Stockholm 08323600
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Knivsta 018170700
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Göteborg 0317086600
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Vänersborg 0521273280
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Varberg 0340501900
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Gustavsberg 0840305340
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Nacka 0856288940
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Lindesberg 0706443011
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Falkenberg 0346759500
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Helsingborg 0426339810
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Leksand 0247254400
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Härnösand 0611365290
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Linköping 013290450
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Markaryd 043312444
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Nyköping 0155452570
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Skövde 0500774080
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Stockholm 0856288990
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Alingsås 032278550
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Avesta 0226464343
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Haparanda 0730444303
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Huddinge 0855640780
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Arvidsjaur 096055850
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Filipstad 059010221
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Hörby 041510080
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Järfälla 0856288970
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Kalmar 048062200
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Karlshamn 0454753375
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Karlskrona 0455355080
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Kungsbacka 030030600
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Lidingö 0841079900
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Lidköping 0510777234
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Ljungby 037266645
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Ludvika 0240564212
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Mariestad 0501377240
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Mjölby 0142290110
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Motala 0141290350
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Mölndal 031878887
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Nässjö 038013770
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Nödinge 0322331640
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Partille 0708259969
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Ronneby 0457633600
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Solna 08821200
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Stenungsund 030318050
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Farsta 0856288910
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Vällingby 0856288710
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Enskede 0856288910
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Strängnäs 0152484660
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Ulricehamn 0321531700
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Vallentuna 0856288780
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Vara 0512797270
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Vetlanda 038316099
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Visby 0498233350
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Göteborg 0317881830
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Örebro 019150150
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Grums Grums 055510132
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Järvsö Järvsö
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Nynäshamn Nynäshamn 0852012040
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Sundbyberg Sundbyberg 08821200
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Uppsala Uppsala 0184303400
Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling, HK Stockholm
Länsförsäkringar Roslagen Norrtälje 0176285500
Länsförsäkringar fastighetsförmedling Lund 0464339870
M Igelström Fastighetsförmedling Stockholm 0858021050
M&M resurs i Sthlm AB Lidingö 0706007363
MAGDEBURG Fastighetsmäklaren Lund 0736367898
MH Mäklarservice Tullinge 087780561
MOHV Mölndal Kungsbacka 0775333070
Madeleine Norling & Partners AB Stockholm 08104012
Magntorn & Lindwall i Lund Lund 046148200
Magnusson Mäkleri AB Djursholm
Magnusson Mäkleri AB Stockholm 0841053800
Magnusson Mäkleri AB Täby Täby 086303994
Magnusson Mäkleri Norrtälje AB Norrtälje 0176224080
Magnusson Mäkleri Östermalm AB Stockholm 0701751414
Magnussons Mäkleri i Linköping AB Linköping
MalmPersson Fastighetsbyrå Vellinge 0406302205
Malmegårds Fastighets AB Stockholm 084115020
Malmöhus Mäklarna AB Höllviken 040450160
Maria Magnusson Consulting AB Sollentuna 0841053800
Maria Rickert Fastighetsmäklare AB Västerås 021126735
Markholm & Partners AB Landskrona 041816040
Marklund Mäkleri Skellefteå 0701771147
Martin Tillberg
Marton International Göteborg
Mathias Hagman Fastighetsmäklare AB Sundsvall
Mats Holmgren Fastighetsbyrå Stockholm 086558400
Mats Taxén Fastighetsmäklare AB Västerås 021120412
Merenius Fastighetsbyrå Falkenberg 0709402031
Min Mäklare Syd Löddeköping 0730593540
Mipson AB Stockholm 0708924545
Mitzi Frändevi Fastighetsmäklare AB Limhamn 0406001909
Mohv Bromma Bromma 0775333070
Monika Olsson Fastighets & Företagsförmedling Malmö 0733664451
Myrdahl Fastighetsförmedling Trosa 0705599755
MÄKLARBYRÅN Enköping 017124110
MÄKLARE RONNESTÅL Uppsala 018302200
MäklarCompagniet Skåne AB Vollsjö
MäklarTjänst Bertil Drugge AB Luleå 0920222020
Mäklarama Värmdö Mäklarbyrå Älvsjö 087220322
Mäklarbolaget Larsson - Sivertsson AB Bandhagen 0855620000
Mäklarbyrån Helsingborg 042148800
Mäklarbyrån Albäck & Co AB Malmö 040367050
Mäklarbyrån Härnösand AB (Mäklarhuset) Härnösand 0702728968
Mäklarcentrum Rolf Larsson AB Östervåla 02921020410252
Mäklarcentrum Syd AB Växjö 04706200026200
Mäklarcity Umeå 090131220
Mäklare Kulling/Lars Hedström fastighetsförmedling AB Uppsala 018125800125700
Mäklare Lindgren & Döttrar Höllviken 040452040
Mäklare Sjögren AB Bromma 08254000
Mäklarfirman Ahlqvist AB Kalmar 0480420920
Mäklarfirman Ahlqvist AB Lenhovda 047420700
Mäklarfirman Badelt AB Trelleborg 041018272
Mäklarfirman Bönnemarks AB Trelleborg 041018800
Mäklarfirman Hemstaden Malmö 0406111876
Mäklarfirman Kontrakta AB Göteborg 031253700253710
Mäklarfirman Leif Jonasson HB Skanör
Mäklarfirman Leif Jonasson HB skanör
Mäklarfirman Rickard Schoug AB Helsingborg 042165015
Mäklarfirman Ulf af Ekenstam Helsingborg 042123330
Mäklarfirman Vincent Forssbeck Danderyd 087551700
Mäklarfirman Widerlöv & CO, HK Uppsala 018555555
Mäklarfirman Ysador AB Lund 086111414
Mäklarfirman i Ockelbo AB Gävle 0704566155
Mäklarföretaget ROOM AB Malmö 0707103000
Mäklargruppen Gunnar Thulin AB Kalmar 048026060
Mäklargården Simrishamn 041410240
Mäklarholmen Fastighetsbyrå Stockholm
Mäklarhuset Malmö 020414050
Mäklarhuset Värnamo 037018855
Mäklarhuset Hudiksvall 065015380
Mäklarhuset Mölndal 031674550
Mäklarhuset Sävedalen 031260860
Mäklarhuset Vetlanda 038318090
Mäklarhuset Marbella
Mäklarhuset Trollhättan 052082050
Mäklarhuset Skellefteå
Mäklarhuset Hyltebruk 034510380
Mäklarhuset Lindesberg 058114343
Mäklarhuset Lidköping Lidköping 0510301499
Mäklarhuset (Skörstorps Mäkleri AB), Falköping
Mäklarhuset Anders Edmark Örnsköldsvik 066082000
Mäklarhuset Arboga Arboga 058910506
Mäklarhuset Bengt Pettersson Hagfors 056312000
Mäklarhuset Blekinge AB Karlskrona
Mäklarhuset Borlänge Borlänge 024380035
Mäklarhuset Borås Borås 033107799
Mäklarhuset Bromma Bromma 08260560
Mäklarhuset Bällstavägen Bromma
Mäklarhuset Costa Blanca Orihuela Costa 0034644467704
Mäklarhuset Ekerö Stenhamra 0708101224
Mäklarhuset Enköping/Håbo Enköping 017124300
Mäklarhuset Enskede - Farsta Enskede 086590050
Mäklarhuset Essingen och Fredhäll Solna 08133000
Mäklarhuset Falkenberg Falkenberg 034682500
Mäklarhuset Falköping AB Falköping
Mäklarhuset GBG Centrum Göteborg 0317336000
Mäklarhuset Gislaved Gislaved 037114420
Mäklarhuset Gotland KB Visby 0498292970
Mäklarhuset Gävle Gävle 0730783020
Mäklarhuset Halmstad Halmstad 035166655
Mäklarhuset Hammarbyhöjden Johanneshov 086495005
Mäklarhuset Haninge Västerhaninge 087763000
Mäklarhuset Helsingborg Helsingborg
Mäklarhuset Huddinge Huddinge 087740280
Mäklarhuset Härryda Mölnlycke 031887890
Mäklarhuset Innerstan Stockholm
Mäklarhuset Kalmar Kalmar
Mäklarhuset Karlstad Karlstad 0708819200
Mäklarhuset Kungsängen Kungsängen 0858171530
Mäklarhuset LC Fastighetsmäklare AB Trelleborg 041040400
Mäklarhuset Landskrona Landskrona 041812810
Mäklarhuset Lerum Lerum 030271488
Mäklarhuset Liljeholmen Stockholm 0812008210
Mäklarhuset Linköping Linköping 013375225
Mäklarhuset Lis-Marie Pettersson Luleå 0920222204
Mäklarhuset Lund AB Lund 046150520
Mäklarhuset Mäklonomen AB Lycksele 095014370
Mäklarhuset Nacka/Värmdö Saltsjö-Boo 087157290
Mäklarhuset Norra Bohuslän AB Strömstad 052615400
Mäklarhuset Oskarshamn Oskarshamn 0729924800
Mäklarhuset Ronneby AB Ronneby 0734032288
Mäklarhuset S-Mäklare Åkersberga 0854027510
Mäklarhuset Saltsjö-Boo Saltsjö-Boo 087157290
Mäklarhuset Sigtuna, Märsta, Rosersberg Sigtuna 0859250290
Mäklarhuset Skövde Skövde 0732404301
Mäklarhuset Sollentuna Sollentuna 0859469040
Mäklarhuset Spånga Spånga 087610077
Mäklarhuset Strängnäs/Mariefred Strängnäs 0708515185
Mäklarhuset Södermalm Stockholm 084647777
Mäklarhuset Umeå Umeå 090139000
Mäklarhuset Uppsala Uppsala 018123070
Mäklarhuset Uppsala Kommersiella Uppsala 018606000
Mäklarhuset Vara Vara 051212500
Mäklarhuset Vaxholm Vaxholm 0854131050
Mäklarhuset Vellinge Velllinge 0200114050
Mäklarhuset Villaform Täby 086380800
Mäklarhuset Vällingby/Hässelby Vällingby 086874000
Mäklarhuset Vänersborg AB Vänersborg 052168085
Mäklarhuset Västerås Västerås 021305020
Mäklarhuset Wallster & Strömberg Norrtälje 017655050
Mäklarhuset aga kommersiella AB Örebro 0196706200
Mäklarhuset i Carlshamn AB Karlshamn 0454306350
Mäklarhuset i Härnösand Härnösand 0611500580
Mäklarhuset i Jönköping AB Jönköping 0364405010
Mäklarhuset i Kungsbacka AB Kungsbacka 0300939293
Mäklarhuset i Norrköping AB Norrköping 011108510
Mäklarhuset i Nybro Nybro 048151800
Mäklarhuset i Piteå AB Piteå 0768210898
Mäklarhuset i Sala AB Sala 022413060
Mäklarhuset i Sundsvall AB Sundsvall 060151540
Mäklarhuset i Varberg AB Varberg 0340676090
Mäklarhuset i Vemdalen Sundsvall 068441050
Mäklarhuset i Ängelholm Ängelholm 043182210
Mäklarhuset Älvsjö Älvsjö 08180025
Mäklarhuset Åhus Åhus 044282001
Mäklarhuset Åre Åre 064750501
Mäklarhuset Åsa ÅSA 0708636090
Mäklarhuset Örebro Örebro 0196706200
Mäklarhuset Österlen Simrishamn 041428800
Mäklarhuset Östersund Östersund 063134400
Mäklarinstitutet Stockholm AB Stockholm 087269300
Mäklarkompaniet Anna-Maria de Sá AB Bjärred 046295747
Mäklarna Dalarna Bergslagen Avesta 0702245401
Mäklarna Ekström & Co AB Simrishamn 041414640
Mäklarna i Väst AB Alafors 0763094808
Mäklarna på Västkusten (Västkustmäklarna) Stenungsund 0707694000
Mäklarringen Vällingby 08373535
Mäklarringen Västerås 0214403850
Mäklarringen Helsingborg 0722129922
Mäklarringen Botkyrka/Salem Norsborg
Mäklarringen Ekerö Ekerö 0856032840
Mäklarringen Falun Falun 0732280080
Mäklarringen Halmstad Halmstad 0735377377
Mäklarringen Haninge Handen 087458280
Mäklarringen Järfälla Järfälla 0858033500
Mäklarringen Landskrona Glumslöv 0722129922
Mäklarringen Nacka Nacka 0707482421
Mäklarringen Norrtälje Norrtälje 017657050
Mäklarringen Sollentuna Sollentuna 0793131344
Mäklarringen Spånga / Kista Spånga 087617600
Mäklarringen Sundbyberg Sundbyberg 08298880
Mäklarringen Tyresö Tyresö
Mäklarringen i Enköping Enköping 017124030
Mäklarringen i Skellefteå Skellefteå 091085030
Mäklarringen i Sundsvall Sundsvall 060157650
Mäklarringen i Umeå Umeå 090149390
Mäklarringen i Uppsala Uppsala 018658080
Mäklarringen i Örebro Örebro 019126550
Mäklarringen i Österåker Åkersberga 0858760900
Mäklarringen Östermalm / Gärdet Stockholm 08315400
Mäklarsamfundet system i Sverige AB / Mspecs 0708150400
Mäklarspecialisten i Umeå AB Umeå
Mäklartjänst i Halland AB Falkenberg 034683020
Mäklartorget AB Mariefred 086522050015913775
Mäklartorget i Hälsingland AB Hudiksvall 0706943028
Mäkleri Nobelle Västerås 0707308789
Mäkleriet Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 01670610
Mäkleriet i Malmö AB Malmö 0704474566
Mälarmäklarna Västerås AB Västerås 021184214
Målsäter Fastighetsmäklare AB
Mårtensson Mäklare AB Åhus 044247444
Möllebackens Fastighetsförmedling Kristianstad 044101410
NADJAFI KRISTENSEN Fastighetsförmedling AB Båstad +46431371039
NCC Property Development AB (Region Stockholm) Solna 58553012
NMD Works AB Stockholm
NOKUS AB Borlänge 0709249976
NSI Invest AB
Navet AB Malmö 0725166808
Nethem Fastighetsmäklare Örebro 019122122
New Property Transaktion AB Stockholm 086656880
Newsec Capital Markets Stockholm 0730778430
Newsec Investment X AB Göteborg 0317338600
Next Home fastighetsbyrå i Göteborg AB Billdal
Nextor Group AB Stockholm 08309200
Norban AB Helsingborg 0107500600
Norban Malmö Malmö 0107500600
Norban Stockholm Malmö 0107500600
Nordic Property Investment AB Stockholm 0707820032
Nordica fastighetsbyrå AB Fåker 0703656566
Nordier Properties Advisors Stockholm +4686115900
Nordstrands Fastighetsmäkleri AB Stockholm
Norrbryggan AB Falun 0702704514
Norrlandsmäklarna Sundsvall 0703583858
Noside AB 0735343870
Ny vy Mäklare AB Göteborg 031474947
Nya BoPorten i Umeå AB Umeå 090145610
Nya Kvadrat (NYKV Fastighetsförmedling AB) Göteborg 0313099004
Nybergs hem Stockholm 0703908290
Nykvarnsmäklarna AB Nykvarn 0855247200
Nyproduktion Väst AB/Nytt hem Göteborg 0732000911
Nytt Hem Stockholm 084415700
Nyvå Fastighetsförmedling AB Helsingborg 042242444
Nyvå Fastighetsförmedling Malmö Malmö
Oden Fastighetsbyrå Uppsala
Officium Fastighetsbyrå AB Norsborg 0853176060
Olofsson Skog & Mäkleri Jonsele 0702582297
Ombildningskonsulten Stockholm KB Stockholm 0840026850
Optimal Fastighetsförmedling 0739408075
Oscars Fastighetsmäkleri Stockholm 0854567500
Ove Nilsson Fastighetsbyrå AB Göteborg 031190300
PAX fastighetsmäkleri AB Västerås 021179110
Peder Olausson Fastighetsbyrå Askim 031282687
PelleMäklare din mäklare nu och i FRAMtiden Stockholm 0707200790
Per Jansson Fastighetsförmedling AB Stockholm 0854581400
Peter Mäklare AB Ljungskile 0522440800
Pi Fastighetsförmedling AB Mora 025034000
Pia Andersson Fastighetsbyrå AB Rönninge 0853250166
Pia Mäklare Ljungby 037213030
Pontuz Löfgren AB Kalmar 0480420200
Portugalmäklarna AB Stockholm 0727117730
Privatmäklaren Skandianavien AB Stockholm 0107626210
Privatmäklarna i Skandinavien AB Stockholm 0107626001
Properties & Partners Stockholm 0841020024
Properties & Partners Norrköping Norrköping 0708821410
Properties & Partners Söderköping Söderköping 0121800080
Properties & Partners Umeå Umeå 0738483804
Pär Westin
RC Alingsås AB Alingsås
RE/MAX WARBERG & CO Göteborg 0317332520
RE/MAX ascano Fastighetsförmedling Höllviken 040456900
RJ Skog Skellefteå 09101912
ROI Fastighetsmäkleri AB Uppsala
Radencrantz Svenska Hem AB Nacka 087140405
Real Advice Sweden AB Karlstad
Real Estate Svanström Kieser Capp Stockholm
Real Vision Sweden AB Stockholm 0739201709
Relier Real Estate Advisor Malmö 040307500
Renghammar MäklarKonsult AB Halmstad 035101740
Residence Fastighetsmäkleri Stockholm 086626800
Restate Bjurfors Isaksson Partners AB Stockholm 084021000
Rickard Länsberg AB Höganäs 042330809
Riksmäklaren i Linköping Åtvidaberg 013134410
Riksmäklaren i Ludvika Ludvika 024018600
Riksmäklaren i Uppsala Uppsala 018139850
Ringius Fastighetsbyrå Falköping 051515175
Robert Svahn Mäkleri AB Linköping 0725332013
Rosengren & Co Stockholm 0854566290
Roslagshem AB Norrtälje 017613500
Rydman Langå Fastighetsmäkleri Kalmar 048015020
Rätt Hem Löberöd 046145080
Rådrum Mäkleri & Förvaltning AB Stockholm 086730500
Rönngren Holdings AB Stockholm 0735043333
SMH Nyproduktion Riks AB Solna
Sandbacka Konsult AB Skillinge 04143035430393
Sandra Winberg AB Vargön 0761651988
Saxby Commercial AB Lidingö 0707776696
Scandinavian Advisory Group AB Stockholm 0704931132
Seekat Holding AB Sävedalen 0317780860
Serander Fastighetsförmedling AB Söderköping 011128028
Shila Invest AB Askim 0760155100
Signhome Fastighetsförmedling Sweden AB Torslanda 0790232330
Simon Crest AB Stockholm 0700546500
Sjönära Fastigheter AB Vaxholm 0852234800
Sjönära Fastighetsmäklare Norrtälje 0852234800
Sjönära Irina Bruzelius AB Stockholm 0705517288
Sjönära fastighetsförmedling Dalarö 0735000052
Sjöö´s Fastighetsförmedling Upplands Väsby 0703606364
SkandiaMäklarna Sundsvall 060125400
SkandiaMäklarna Mjölby 0142290090
SkandiaMäklarna Örebro 019166250
SkandiaMäklarna Borås Borås 033125185
SkandiaMäklarna Botkyrka Huddinge 0853034100
SkandiaMäklarna Bromma Spånga 08807600
SkandiaMäklarna Danderyd Djursholm 087558050
SkandiaMäklarna Enskede/Farsta Enskededalen 086003141
SkandiaMäklarna Eskilstuna Eskilstuna 016157850
SkandiaMäklarna Falun Falun 023709671
SkandiaMäklarna Göteborg Väster Askim 031285002
SkandiaMäklarna Haninge Handen 0850010120
SkandiaMäklarna Helsingborg Helsingborg 042327474
SkandiaMäklarna Hisingen Göteborg
SkandiaMäklarna Huddinge Huddinge 087745800
SkandiaMäklarna Hässleholm Hässleholm 045182828
SkandiaMäklarna Jönköping Jönköping 036164300
SkandiaMäklarna Karlstad Karlstad 054100315
SkandiaMäklarna Kommersiella Sörmland Östergötland 0707330188
SkandiaMäklarna Kungsholmen Stockholm 086539600
SkandiaMäklarna Kungsängen Kungsängen 08582490900858011500
SkandiaMäklarna Kungälv Kungälv
SkandiaMäklarna Landgren Limhamn
SkandiaMäklarna Lidingö Lidingö 0850550200
SkandiaMäklarna Linköping Linköping 013364880
SkandiaMäklarna Mölndal Askim 0791053000
SkandiaMäklarna Nacka Nacka 087184000
SkandiaMäklarna Norrköping Norrköping 011364450
SkandiaMäklarna Norrtälje Norrtälje 017617025
SkandiaMäklarna Nyköping Nyköping 0155292290
SkandiaMäklarna Saltsjöbaden Nacka 087173700
SkandiaMäklarna Sollentuna Sollentuna 08965100
SkandiaMäklarna Solna/Sundbyberg Solna 08272600
SkandiaMäklarna Strängnäs Strängnäs 015210233
SkandiaMäklarna Södermalm Stockholm 086418300
SkandiaMäklarna Trollhättan Trollhättan 0520426350
SkandiaMäklarna Trosa Trosa 015613245
SkandiaMäklarna Trångsund Trångsund 087717370
SkandiaMäklarna Tyresö/Älta Tyresö 087702190
SkandiaMäklarna Täby Täby 087562015
SkandiaMäklarna Upplands Väsby Upplands Väsby 0859475750
SkandiaMäklarna Uppsala Uppsala 018107210
SkandiaMäklarna Varberg Varberg 034084770
SkandiaMäklarna Vasastan AB Stockholm 0859905100
SkandiaMäklarna Vaxholm/Österåker Åkersberga 0854066050
SkandiaMäklarna Vemdalen Vemdalen
SkandiaMäklarna Vällingby Vällingby 0841072780
SkandiaMäklarna Värmdö Gustavsberg 0854900200
SkandiaMäklarna Västerås Västerås 021157870
SkandiaMäklarna Älvsjö Huddinge 08860600
SkandiaMäklarna Årsta Årsta 087229810
SkandiaMäklarna Örnsköldsvik Örnsköldsvik 066077260
SkandiaMäklarna Östermalm/Vasastan Stockholm 084428770
SkandiaMäklarnaLandgren Malmö Malmö 040109950
Skandiamäklarna Hjo 0722511930
Skandiamäklarna Huddinge
Skandiamäklarna Halmstad Halmstad 035157200
Skandiamäklarna Höör Höör 041366260
Skandiamäklarna Järfälla Järfälla
Skandiamäklarna Katrineholm 0150633030
Skandiamäklarna Kommersiella Stockholm Nacka 0738294300
Skandiamäklarna Landgren Kävlinge Kävlinge 046710840
Skandiamäklarna Sigtuna/Märsta Märsta 0859117000
Skandiamäklarna Sälen Sälen 028027100
SkandiamäklarnaEslöv Eslöv
SkandiamäklarnaLandgren Landskrona Landskrona 0418402996
SkandiamäklarnaLandgren Malmö Kulladal/Söder Malmö 040960196
SkandiamäklarnaLandgren Malmö Väster Limhamn 040363680
SkandiamäklarnaLandgren Vellinge/Näset Höllviken 040456300
Skanska Sverige AB Malmö 040144750
Skara Fastighetsbyrå Skara 051117000
Skeppsholmen Fastighetsmäkleri AB Båstad 043171100
Skeppsholmen Fastighetsmäkleri AB Göteborg 031182200
Skeppsholmen Fastighetsmäkleri AB Malmö 04083800
Skeppsholmen Fastighetsmäkleri AB Helsingborg 042425555
Skeppsholmen Fastighetsmäkleri AB Stockholm 0854580000
Skeppsholmen Kommersiella Stockholm 0854580000
Skiftesmäklarna i Sverige AB Saltsjö-boo 087470880
Skog och Lantbruk i Sverige AB Oskarshamn 0491382530
Skogs- & Egendomsförmedling Bo Lönnerfors Halmstad 035157600
SkogsbyråGruppen Sundsvall 060668022
SkogsbyråGruppen/Mora Skogsbyrå AB 025010810
Skogsbyrågruppen Hudiksvall 065014415
Skogsbyrån Sjuhärad AB Borås 033444495
Skogsbyrån i Ljusdal AB Ljusdal 065168850
Skogsmäklarna Ekshärad 056341900
Skogssällskapet förvaltning AB Sundsvall 0771220044
Skogssällskapets Förvaltning AB Linköping 013143854
Skogssällskapets förvaltnings aktiebolag Frösön
Skogsägarna Norra Skog ek. för. Härnösand 060155835
Skogsägarna Norra Skog ek. för. Östersund
Skärgårdsmäklaren i Göteborg AB Brännö 0769485551
Skånegårdar AB Lund 046190440
Skånegårdar AB Lund 036313665
Skånegårdar AB Uddevalla 052219041
Slagga.se Falun 02332080
Smålands Fastighetsbyrå AB Älmhult 047612000
Sofiero Mäklarbyrå Helsingborg 0704948542
Spångtorps Fastighetsmäkleri Åby 0701707508
Stad & Land Service AB Uppsala 018676750
Stadshem Fastighetsmäkleri AB Bagaregården 0313378500
Stefan Blomdin AB Norrtälje 0737456000
Stefan Tomas Mäklarbyrå AB Skärholmen 086465700
StenstadsMäklarna AB Sundsvall 060126430
SthlmFast AB Stockholm 08229901
Stigbertils Mäklare i Båstad AB Båstad 043170059
Stil Fastighetsmäkleri AB Söderhamn 0102091996
Stjärnbostadsmäklarna Linköping 0133270400
Stjärnmäklarna AB/ Bromma Villabyrå AB Bromma 08803400
Stockholm & Co Fastighetsförmedling AB Stockholm 0841055740
Stora Juleboda Fastighetsmäkleri Degerberga 0708177124
Storsjömäklarna AB Östersund 0708458708
Strand Mäkleri Nynäshamn 0736003678
Strandvägens Mäkleri AB Stenungsund
Stålheden & Co Halmstad 035161260
Sundquist&Clarberg Mäkleri och Interiör Karlskrona 0709452288
Sunnanhem Fjällbacka 0739963955
Susanne Persson fastighetsförmedling AB Danderyd 087681448
Svefa AB Malmö 0406608140
Svefa AB Stockholm 084411550
Svensk Borätt AB Malmö 0406119960
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Umeå 090778620
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Göteborg 0317616070
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Simrishamn 0414481481
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Nyköping 0155209580
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Stockholm 0854542200
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Huddinge 0855640830
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Visby 0498217680
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Eksjö 0381611000
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Stockholm 086401500
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Södertälje 0855422480
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Uddevalla 052239120
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Sollentuna 084445330
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Enskede/Johanneshov 08392919
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Bålsta 017155050
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Älmhult 047612050
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Gnesta 015813110
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Halmstad 035166540
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Kungsbacka 030072222
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Hemavan 095430520
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Västervik 049082240
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Mölndal 031870770
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Kinna 0320209950
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Borås 033207730
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Bromma 0859822200
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Sundbyberg 0852024540
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Täby 086380500
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Staffanstorp 04625465659
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Höllviken 040457777
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Piteå 091116000
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Karlstad 054211000
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Avesta 022656065
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Limhamn 040162600
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Kalmar 0480425330
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Karlskoga 058655200
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Sölvesborg 045614700
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Munkedal
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Järfälla 0858350100
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Östersund 063124070
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Linköping 013354770
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Tyresö 087120130
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Kista 0859461150
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Säter 022553660
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Malmköping 015721620
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Årjäng 0573711510
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Kumla 0196019070
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Västerås 021410275
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Klippan 0435469990
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Bromölla 045622680
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Årsta 0855671200
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Partille 031445588
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Norrköping 011285880
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Göteborg 031184500
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Enköping 017132100
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Malmö 0406307700
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Hallsberg 058213010
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Tibro 050410900
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Gävle 026105280
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Härnösand 061123275
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Ludvika 024014450
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Järvsö
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Malmö 0406307700
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Kungälv 0303211030
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Solna 0851484350
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Göteborg 031124500
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Mullsjö 039213200
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Tranemo 032577100
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Lerum 030210350
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Hudiksvall 065017070
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Kungsör 022714700
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Torslanda 031560765
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Upplands Väsby 0859400180
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Trångsund 0851906770
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Örebro 0196019070
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Hässleholm 045114050
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Vimmerby 049215555
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Bengtsfors 053112300
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Kumla 019582560
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Åtvidaberg 012014480
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Danderyd 087530080
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Sundsvall 060150400
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Östhammar 017342540
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Landskrona 041810590
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Bollnäs 027824700
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Falkenberg 034648840
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Skärhamn 0304671370
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Stenungsund 030381400
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Kiruna 098016805
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Norrtälje 017676690
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Ystad 041178700
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Billdal 031910666
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Eslöv 041313800
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Värnamo 037017200
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Kristinehamn 0550411011
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Trollhättan 0520428020
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Eskilstuna 016125940
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Alingsås 0322668700
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Lidköping 051022150
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Ekerö 0856410940
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Skövde 0500417510
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Stockholm 086400000
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Uppsala 018172580
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Katrineholm 015016100
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Farsta 0855681170
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Vällingby 0850532200
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Nödinge 0303749000
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Arboga 058916070
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Boden 092113200
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Borlänge 0243794440
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Tumba 0853410170
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Ulricehamn 0321530770
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Fagersta 022312550
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Falköping 051515500
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Falun 02328085
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Växjö 0470709696
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Göteborg 031238200
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Västra Frölunda 031690690
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Göteborg 031214900
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Gislaved 037112800
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Grebbestad 052529760
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Gustavsberg 0857036500
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Hallstahammar 022051073
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Haninge 087457080
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Helsingborg 042383040
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Hjo 050313270
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Hägersten 08192000
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Höganäs 042362290
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Höör 041324300
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Karlskrona 045582330
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Kristianstad 044128900
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Kungshamn 052370330
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Köping 022121075
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Leksand 024715500
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Lidingö 087670070
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Stockholm 08192020
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Luleå 0920225850
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Lysekil 052315060
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Malmö 040191330
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Malung 028013555
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Mariestad 050170715
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Mellerud 053013400
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Mjölby 014213300
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Märsta 0859128575
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Jönköping 036354180
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Borgholm 048531000
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Nacka 087161700
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Nybro 017612550
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Oskarshamn 049116401
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Vallentuna 0851180000
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Sala 022413135
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Sandviken 026276090
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Skellefteå 091014100
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Skurup 041140900
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Skutskär 02676300
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Stockholm 086506000
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Stockholm 086616100
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Strängnäs 015210460
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Angered 0313315800
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Strömstad 052614075
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Sunne 056510625
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Surahammar 022030410
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Söderhamn 027017060
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Tierp 029313085
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Torsby 056013400
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Trosa 015626020
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Valdemarsvik 012351520
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Varberg 034015170
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Vaxholm 0854179000
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Vänersborg 052165550
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Åmål 053214440
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Älvsjö 08997000
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Ängelholm 043115000
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Örnsköldsvik 066016300
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Tranås 0140386980
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Mölnlycke 0313380040
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Lund 046370550
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Trelleborg 041013040
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling AB Enskede 0854650800
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Gagnef Djurås
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Gränna Gränna 039010250
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Gällivare Gällivare 097015850
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Komm. Fastigheter Stockholm 08203080
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Mönsterås Mönsterås 049910650
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Orust Henån 030432850
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Ronneby Ronneby 045726400
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Skogås Skogås 0854650300
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Svenljunga Svenljunga 0325650800
Svensk Fastighetsförmedling Åkersberga Åkersberga 0854068105
Svensk Fastighetskonsult Svedala 040483040
Svensk Fastighetsrådgivning KB Uddevalla
Svensk Mäklartjänst AB Göteborg 031131700
Svensk Nyproduktion Solna 0812016540
Svenska Gårdar Karlstad 054211500
Svenska Mäklargruppen Vallentuna 0851177699
Svenska Mäklargruppen Sollentuna 086380358
Svenska Mäklarhuset Stockholm 086407100
Svenska Mäklarhuset Bromma Bromma
Svenska Mäklarhuset Halmstad Halmstad 0700922890
Svenska Mäklarhuset Hammarby Sjöstad/Enskede Stockholm 086000320
Svenska Mäklarhuset Hammarbyhöjden Johanneshov 086000320
Svenska Mäklarhuset Helsingborg Helsingborg 0704371140
Svenska Mäklarhuset Hägersten/Liljeholmen Hägersten 0859905200
Svenska Mäklarhuset Järfälla Järfälla 0858400630
Svenska Mäklarhuset Kristianstad Kristianstad 0708384196
Svenska Mäklarhuset Lidingö Lidingö 0200386000
Svenska Mäklarhuset Nacka Saltsjö-Boo 087150980
Svenska Mäklarhuset SMH Living Stockholm 0812033555
Svenska Mäklarhuset Sigtuna Märsta 0859114000
Svenska Mäklarhuset Sollentuna Sollentuna 08927980
Svenska Mäklarhuset Solna Solna 08830550
Svenska Mäklarhuset Sundbyberg Sundbyberg 08280690
Svenska Mäklarhuset Södermalm Stockholm 086407100
Svenska Mäklarhuset Täby Täby 087653640
Svenska Mäklarhuset Upplands Väsby Märsta 0841054140
Svenska Mäklarhuset Upplands-Bro Kungsängen 0859905460
Svenska Mäklarhuset Vallentuna Täby 0868439790
Svenska Mäklarhuset Vasastan Järfälla 0812212520
Svenska Mäklarhuset Vällingby/ Hässelby Vällingby 08372720
Svenska Mäklarhuset huvudkontor Solna 084447480
Svenska Mäklarhuset i Uppsala Uppsala 018222330
Svenska Mäklarhuset i Österåker Ljusterö 0854242901
Svenska Mäklarhuset Älvsjö Älvsjö 0812013250
Svenska Mäklarhuset Ängelholm Ängelholm 0709505177
Svenskt Mäklarcentrum AB Stockholm 086118020
Svensson & Co Djursholm 08159172
Sverige Mäklaren AB Västerljung
Sverkermäklare Örnsköldsvik 066077260
Swedbank Kommersiella Fastigheter Stockholm
Swedbank Kommersiella Fastigheter Växjö +46702115155
SydostFastigheter Mäklarbyrå AB Ronneby 045717835
Södermäklarna AB Stockholm 086431080
Södermäklarna AB Enskede Enskede 084473440
Södermäklarna AB Hallunda Norsborg 0853191720
Södermäklarna AB Liljeholmen Stockholm 086466010
Södermäklarna AB Sjöstaden Stockholm 086415050
Södermäklarna AB Tullinge Tullinge 087788660
T-Consulting AB Hässleholm 045185500
TF Agency - Real Estate Stockholm 0850001910
Tegnérlunden Fastighetsbyrå AB Stockholm 0865220000706209199
Teinmark & Öhman Mäklarbyrå Norrköping 011107646
Thigers Skog&Mäklarbyrå Lycksele 0706568622
Thorbjörn Nordh AB Karlstad 054569500
Tigell fastighetsmäklare/Altiba AB Stockholm 08371900
Tillgren & Co Fastighetsbyrå Ab Malmö 040154304
Tommy Palmberg Fastighets AB Tyresö 087707890
Totalmäklarna Nacka 0708113085
Tradition Fastighetsmäklare AB Stockholm 0854582000
Två Generationer Magnusson AB Helsingborg 042185300
Tylö kabel TV Halmstad
UX Home AB Norrköping 011104050
Uconnect Johanneshov 0702084006
Ulf Nerén Fastighetsförmedling HB/Svenska Mäklargruppen Ekerö 08260840
Ulf Qvarnerup AB Vejbystrand 0705776472
Unik Fastighetsförmedling AB Stockholm 0840945410
Unika Hem Sverige AB Stockholm 0701871133
Uppvik & Döttrar AB Vitaby 041470800414230
Uppvik & döttrar VÄSTERLEN AB Falsterbo
Uppvik & döttrar ÖSTERLEN AB Brösarp
Urban Form AB Malmö 0702101811
Urban by ESNY AB Stockholm 0841095980
Vadstena Bokföringsbyrå Vadstena 014312500
Valins Fastighetsbyrå Leksand 024712340
Valvet Mäklarfirma i Helsingborg AB Helsingborg 042121616
Veidekke Eiendom AB Sundbyberg 086356123
Villa & Hem I Örebro AB Örebro 0196737770
Visbymäklarna Visby 0498208890
Vision Mäkleri AB Stockholm 086780010
Vix Fastighetsförmedling AB Mora 0735066634
Vladismir Smirnov Sundsvall 0706678334
VärderingsData AB Kungsbacka
Värhulta AB Fjugesta 058526200
Värnamo fastighetsförmedling AB Värnamo 037015500
Västanhem Mäkleri och Interiör AB Jönköping 0363336080
Västkust-Fastigheter AB Ängelholm 043115700
Västra Kvarteret Mäkleri AB Göteborg 0734009090
Våning & Villa Fastighetsmäkleri Saltsjö-Boo 0708617179
Wallenberg Fastighetsförmedling AB Stockholm 087297080
Wallin & Co Fastighetsmäklare AB Stockholm 086568200
Wegastaden AB Hisings Backa 0707679707
Wermlands Fastighetsförmedling AB Kil 0554689350
Westhem fastighetsmäklare AB Västerås 0735123155
Wettergren Fastighetsbyrå Göteborg 031825515
Widerlöv & Co Stockholm AB Stockholm 086507000
Widerlöv & Co Stockholm AB Vasastan Stockholm 086507000
Widerlöv & Co Västerås AB Västerås 0216655555
Wilma Fastighetsmäkleri AB Stockholm 08212121
Winter Fastighetsförmedling AB Skellefteå 091018700
Wise Fastighetsförmedling Örebro 0702898889
Wrede Fastighetsmäkleri Stockholm 086111414
Wästerhav Fastighetsmäkleri AB Varberg 0340501900
Ymäklaren Söråker 060573390
by Mogensen Fastighetsbyrå AB Ystad 0722331711
m2 i Kungsbacka - Din bostadsmäklare AB Kungsbacka 0723093100
Ängemarkens Fastighetsbyrå Göteborg 031182009
Åberg & Lawe AB Askim 031122222
Åhman Mäkleri AB Norrtälje 017618500
Åkesson Mäklarbyrå Växjö 047045994
Ålstens Fastighetsbyrå AB Bromma 0880032333
Ödeshögs Fastighetsbyrå Ödeshög 014431840
Öfverholms i Sigtuna AB Sigtuna 0705922521
Ölandsmäklaren AB Borgholm 048577000
Örestadsmäklarna AB Asmundstorp 0413400770
Örlogsstaden AB Karlskrona 045516000
Östgöta Fastighetsmäklare Norrköping 011247970